Hair Treatment

Hair Treatment Service

Hair & Scalp TreatmentMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Sculpture Cleanse400400400
RHC Hot Oil200300400
I Cure Argan Treatment450600800
L'Oreal Hairspa Cream Bath450600800
L'Oreal Hairspa Nourishing/Purifying8009501100

Hair ReconstructingMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Hairplex (SDU)80012001700
RHC 02 Keratin Fusion6507501050
Semi-De Lino Blue or Pink Essential135018752000
L'Oreal Powerdose (per vial)80010501600
Matrix Biolage Pelicure97513001650
Icure Keratin Blowout300030003000
Scalpture Rejuvinating75011501500
Kera Collagen375037503750

Hair & Scalp TreatmentAny Length
MATRIX Scalp Cleanse (PMS)199.99
RHC Hot Oil w/o Blow Dry99.99
Hot Oil w/ Blow Dry149.99
MATRIX Scalpure Rejuvinating Treatment349.99
I Cure Argan Treatment Mask349.99
L'Oreal Hairspa (Cream Bath)349.99
L'Oreal Hairspa w/ Nourishing/Purifying 649.99

Hair ReconstructingRate
RHC O2 Keratin Fusion299.99
Semi-Delino Blue & Pink Essential Oil899.99
(Additional Semi-Delino Vial)349.99
L'Oreal Powerdose599.99
Matrix Biolage Pelicure749.99
Icure Keratin Blowout1499.99
Icure Kera Collagen1999.99

Care Plex Bond ConnectorMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Care Plex Bond Connector399.99599.99For Quote