Services

Reyes Haircutters’ list of services and rates for premier, regular and express salons.

Hair & Scalp Treatment

Hair & Scalp TreatmentMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Sculpture Cleanse400400400
RHC Hot Oil200300400
I Cure Argan Treatment450600800
L'Oreal Hairspa Cream Bath450600800
L'Oreal Hairspa Nourishing/Purifying8009501100

Hair Rebonding

Hair RebondingMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Natural Silky Smooth250025002500
Matrix Opti-Straight250025002500
Diamond Straight350035003500
L'Oreal Extenso260039006500

Perming

PermingMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Aktuelle70010501500

Hair Color

Hair Color (Permanent)MinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Natural Colors6509501950
Matrix Colors/So Color97510502600
L'Oreal Colors97517002600
Hair Color (Semi-Permanent)MinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Natural Crystal Wax6509751500
L'Oreal DiaRichese/Dialight97517002600
Hair BleachMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Matrix Light Master75010501950
Hair Highlights (Ola Platinum)75010501950
Full Head (Ola Platinum)105016002000
Matrix Light Master105016002000

Haircut

Hair CutRate
Senior150
Star200

Hair Reconstructing

Hair ReconstructingMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Hairplex (SDU)80012001700
RHC 02 Keratin Fusion6507501050
Semi-De Lino Blue or Pink Essential135018752000
L'Oreal Powerdose (per vial)80010501600
Matrix Biolage Pelicure97513001650
Icure Keratin Blowout300030003000
Scalpture Rejuvinating75011501500
Kera Collagen375037503750

Hair Styling

Hair StylingRate
Shampoo & Blow Dry250
Ironing350
Make-Up only400
Hair-Do only350
Hair & Make-Up700

Hand & Foot Care

Hand & Foot CareRate
Manicure120
Pedicure120
Hand Spa w/ Manicure300
Hand Spa w/ Paraffin Wax & Manicure550
Foot Spa Only250
Foot Spa w/ Pedicure300
Foor Spa w/ Paraffin Wax & Pedicure550
Therapeutic Foot Massage300

Body Treatment

Body TreatmentRate
ChairSpot Massage200
Back Massage350
Full Body Massage400
Body Scrub 850
Body Bleaching1050
Body Scrub & Bleach1700

Facial Treatment

Facial TreatmentRate
Face Spassage200
Express Clarifying Facial400
Fitness Facial for Men400

Waxing

WaxingRate
Under Arms300
Face400
Arms450
Bikini Lines500
Half Legs550
Full Legs1000
Brazilian900

Shave

ShaveRate
Eyebrow120
Beard120

Threading

ThreadingRate
Eyebrow180
Upperlip120
Full Face350

Hair & Scalp Treatment

Hair & Scalp TreatmentAny Length
MATRIX Scalp Cleanse (PMS)199.99
RHC Hot Oil w/o Blow Dry99.99
Hot Oil w/ Blow Dry149.99
MATRIX Scalpure Rejuvinating Treatment349.99
I Cure Argan Treatment Mask349.99
L'Oreal Hairspa (Cream Bath)349.99
L'Oreal Hairspa w/ Nourishing/Purifying 649.99

Hair Rebonding

Hair RebondingAny Length
Natural Silky Smooth1499.99
Matrix Opti-Straight1799.99
Matrix Opti-Diamond Straight2499.99
L'Oreal Extenso3499.99

Perming

PermingMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Aktuelle349.99649.99For Quote

Hair Color

Hair Color (Permanent)MinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Natural Colors Spa299.99399.99For Quote
So Color Nourishing 499.99699.99For Quote
Matrix Color W-Brown499.99699.99For Quote
Matrix Wonder Light499.99699.99For Quote
L'Oreal Colors899.991199.99For Quote
Hair Color (Semi-Permanent)MinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Natural Crystal Wax499.99499.99499.99
Matrix Color Sync Gloss Treatment499.99699.99For Quote
L'Oreal DiaRichesse Dialight899.991199.99For Quote
Hair Bleach Full HeadMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Ola Platinum399.99599.99For Quote
Matrix Light Master599.99799.99For Quote
Hair High LightMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Ola Platinum399.99599.99For Quote
Matrix Light Master499.99699.99For Quote

Haircut

Hair CutRate
Junior49.99
Senior99.99
Star149.99

Hair Reconstructing

Hair ReconstructingRate
RHC O2 Keratin Fusion299.99
Semi-Delino Blue & Pink Essential Oil899.99
(Additional Semi-Delino Vial)349.99
L'Oreal Powerdose599.99
Matrix Biolage Pelicure749.99
Icure Keratin Blowout1499.99
Icure Kera Collagen1999.99
Care Plex Bond ConnectorMinShoulderBelow Shoulder
Care Plex Bond Connector399.99599.99For Quote

Hair Styling

Hair StylingRate
Shampoo & Blowdry149.99
Ironing249.99
Make-Up only299.99
Hair-Do only299.99
Hair & Make-Up499.99

Hand & Foot Care

Hand & Foot CareRate
Manicure79.99
Pedicure79.99
Hand Spa w/ Manicure249.99
Hand Spa w/ Paraffin Wax & Manicure349.99
Hand Spa w/ Paraffin Wax Mani & Pedi399.99
Foot Spa only199.99
Foot Spa w/ Pedicure249.99
Foot Spa w/ Paraffin Wax349.99
Foot Spa w/ Paraffin Wax & Pedicure399.99
Foot Spa Combo299.99
Therapeutic Foot Massage199.99

Shave

ShaveRate
Eyebrow49.99
Beard99.99
Threading99.99